BMM 2010/11

LaWi Ergebnisse 2. Runde am 28.11.2010

 

Landesliga

 

BSC Rehberge 1945

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf

4,5 : 3,5

101

Panagiotis Cladouras

101

Alexander Lagunow

0 : 1

102

Gerhard Lüders

102

Dirk Paulsen

1 : 0

103

Herbert Kauschmann

104

Alex Braslavskij

1 : 0

104

Peter Stippekohl

105

Sebastian Müller

½ : ½

105

Dusan Jeremic

106

Werner Püschel

1 : 0

106

Michael Sielaff

108

Hans-Joachim Wiese

½ : ½

107

Helmut Schöffler

109

Reinhard Müller

½ : ½

201

Gerd Schulze

202

Dr. Norbert Hoffmann

0 : 1

 

 

Klasse 1.1

BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 2

3,0 : 5,0

201

Matthias Pröschild

201

Christian Baumert

½ : ½

203

Jörg Nock

203

Dr. Wolfhard Trebbin

½ : ½

205

Ingo Voigt

204

Harald Haseloff

1 : 0

209

Moritz Greßmann

205

Ingmar Jorgowski

0 : 1

210

Andreas Rehfeldt

206

Ismajl Rama

½ : ½

211

Denis Netzer

207

Roman Matzkowiak

0 : 1

305

Johann Donath

208

Klaus Weissenbach

0 : 1

307

Steffen Heilmann

209

Dr. Rudolf Schindler

½ : ½

 

Klasse 1.4

BSC Rehberge 1945 2

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 3

6,0 : 2,0

203

Patrick Ewald

301

Reinhard Gruener

0 : 1

204

Erich Stüwe

302

Korcan Kirkici

+ : -

205

Heinz Grossmann

303

Sinan Kaya

+ : -

206

Ronald Schwarz

304

Prof Wilmar Lukas

1 : 0

207

Manfred Küster

305

Hans-Juergen Schoenherz

1 : 0

302

Werner Block

307

Sijing You

½ : ½

304

Nemanja Jeremic

309

Dr. Joachim Böhme

½ : ½

306

Anh-Tu Nguyen

310

Bodo Kühn

1 : 0

 

Klasse 3.3

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 4

SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 2

2,0 : 6,0

401

Bernd Rösler

201

Detlev David

½ : ½

402

Eckehard Klugow

202

Horst Rittner

0 : 1

403

Lothar Bartels

203

Harald Karpinski

0 : 1

406

Alexander Timofejew

205

Rudi Hirr

½ : ½

407

Stephan Tschirschwitz

206

Burkhard Markschies

½ : ½

408

Jan Martin

208

Thomas Steiger

½ : ½

411

Götz Forstreuter

211

Talin Hoffmann

0 : 1

412

Rolf Dannigkeit

316

André Bara

0 : 1

 

 

Klasse 4 Südwest

LaWi 5

Schachpinguine 2

2,5 : 5,5

503

Anton Braun

204

Maximilian Freund

0 : 1

506

Valentin Zollner

206

Thomas Rosenhain

0 : 1

507

Michael Drebant

208

Gregory Chung

0 : 1

508

Dominik Pompe

210

Jacob Stalter

½ : ½

510

Jonas Trebbin

213

Elisaweta Belostotska

1 : 0

511

Paul Geyer

214

Simon Pessel

0 : 1

512

Stefan Gölling

215

Luisa Schmiederer

0 : 1

513

Leonard Jarkowski

216

Franz Theodor Franz

1 : 0

 

gmromi

LaWi Klubmeisterschaft 6 von 15 LaWi Klubmeisterschaft
Zurück Print