BMM 2010/11

LaWi Ergebnisse 3. Runde am 19.12.2010

 

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf

SF Berlin 1903 3

5,0 : 3,0

101

Alexander Lagunow

301

Alexander Kurz

1:0

102

Dirk Paulsen

306

Florian-George Sebe-Vodislav

+:-

103

Walter Becker

307

Fernando Offermann

0:1

104

Alex Braslavskij

309

Lars Hein

0:1

106

Sebastian Müller

310

David Jakobeit

0:1

107

Werner Püschel

312

Martin Kunze

1:0

108

Hans-Joachim Wiese

402

Martina Skogvall

1:0

   

404

Kai-Stephan Kussatz

1:0

am Brett 8 hat Jacek Szwed Elo 2251 aus Polen gespielt

 

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 2

SK Tempelhof 1931 2

6,5 : 1,5

201

Christian Baumert

202

Jannis Lakakis

+:-

204

Harald Haseloff

203

Paul Kohlstadt-Erlebach

1:0

205

Ingmar Jorgowski

204

Hans-Peter Ketterling

1:0

206

Ismajl Rama

205

Klaus Franke

½:½

207

Roman Matzkowiak

206

Eberhard Letzner

0:1

208

Klaus Weissenbach

207

Tim Teske

1:0

209

Dr. Rudolf Schindler

208

Andreas Lange

+:-

210

Karl-Heinz Baumbach

210

Andreas Scheele

1:0

 

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 3

SK Tempelhof 1931

2,5 : 5,5

301

Reinhard Gruener

104

Daut Tahiri

0:1

302

Korcan Kirkici

105

Muhamet Beciraj

1:0

303

Sinan Kaya

106

Peter Oppermann

0:1

304

Prof Wilmar Lukas

107

Jens Bergmann

+:-

305

Hans-Juergen Schoenherz

108

Roman Rausch

½:½

307

Sijing You

110

Adrian Sitte

0:1

310

Bodo Kühn

201

Rainer Schmidt

0:1

311

Wolfram Zabel

212

Dr. Ulrich Hirth

-:+

 

SC Weisse Dame 6

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 4

5,5 : 2,5

602

Rainer Radloff

402

Eckehard Klugow

0:1

603

Björn Steinborn

403

Lothar Bartels

½:½

604

Vincent Kather

406

Alexander Timofejew

½:½

605

Charles Ohene

407

Stephan Tschirschwitz

1:0

607

René Arikan

408

Jan Martin

1:0

609

Oliver Stoll

412

Rolf Dannigkeit

½:½

610

Felix Wiener

413

Frederick Aly

+:-

612

Christos Giannopoulos

503

Anton Braun

1:0

 

SC Weisse Dame 7

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 5

4,5 : 3,5

701

Konrad Wozniak

502

André Suchantke

1:0

702

Oliver Dankovic

504

David Langlamet

-:+

703

David Hörmann

505

Nils Goldmann

-:+

708

Coskun Erdemir

506

Valentin Zollner

½:½

711

Bogdan Dankovic

507

Michael Drebant

-:+

712

Güney Ertürk

508

Dominik Pompe

1:0

716

Petra Weule

511

Paul Geyer

1:0

717

Andreas Schwarz

514

Jonathan Schackert

1:0

 

gmromi

Frohe Weihnachten 2 von 15 LaWi Klubmeisterschaft
Zurück Print