BMM 2010/11

LaWi 1,2,3,4,5 Mannschaftsaufstellungen

GmRomi

 

LaWi 1











Nr Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
101 IM Alexander Lagunow 2429-42                  
102 FM Dirk Paulsen 2288-110                  
103 FM Walter Becker 2276-39                  
104 Alex Braslawskij 2195-41                  
105 Marcin Lukaszewski 2124-26                  
106 Sebastian Müller 2079-218                  
107 Werner Püschel 2079-218                  
108 Hans-Joachim Wiese 2049-58                  
109 Reinhard Müller 2014-52                  
110                      
111                      
112                      


























LaWi 2











Nr Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
201 Christian Baumert 2032-42                  
202 Dr. Norbert Hoffmann 2087-57                  
203 Dr. Wolfhard Trebbin 1868-34                  
204 Harald Haseloff 1864-101                  
205 Ingmar Jorgowski 1902-24                  
206 Ismajl Rama 1793-34                  
207 Roman Matzkowiak 1888-49                  
208 Klaus Weissenbach 1873-50                  
209 Dr. Rudolf Schindler 1805-51                  
210 Karl-Heinz Baumbach 1857-56                  
211                      
212                      


























LaWi 3











Nr Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
301 Reinhard Grüner 1764-41                  
302 Korcan Kirkici 1750-12                  
303 Sinan Kaya 1681-3                  
304 Prof. Wilmar Lukas 1776-27                  
305 Hans-Jürgen Schönherz 1636-36                  
306 Christian Urban 1639-9                  
307 Siji You 1584-8                  
308 Rolf Bockelmann 1647-44                  
309 Dr. Joachim Böchme 1714-68                  
310 Bodo Kühn 1597-81                  
311 Wolfram Zabel 1776-3                  
312                      


























LawI 4











Nr Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
401 Bernd Rösler 1765-29                  
402 Eckehard Klugow 1676-32                  
403 Lothar Bartels 1630-19                  
404 Okan Ünal 1527-2                  
405 Marco Retig 1462-4                  
406 Alexander Timofeev 1444-17                  
407 Stephan Tschirschwitz 1373-74                  
408 Jan Martin 1357-2                  
409 Fabian von Herman 1336-9                  
410 Derryl Hentley 1278-3                  
411 Götz Forstreuter 1242-34                  
412 Rolf Dannigkeit 1140-2                  
412 Frederick Aly 1102-3                  
414 Sascha Kusnierz 955-4                  
415 Pascal Crott 965-5                  
416
                     

 

LaWi 5


                     
501 Barbara Pehnke 1532-31                  
502 André Suchantke 1015-3                  
503 Anton Braun 912-4                  
504 David Langlamet                    
505 Nils Goldman 794-3                  
506 Valentin Zollner                    
507 Michael Drebant                    
508 Dominik Pompe                    
509 Klaus-Peter Delor 789-1                  
510 Jonas Trebbin                    
511 Paul Geyer 788-1                  
512 Stefan Gölling                    
513 Leonard Jarkowski                    
514 Jonathan Schackert                    
515                      
516                      
517                      
518                      
519                      
520                      













 

Gm Romi

 













DSOL 2. und 3. Runde 16 von 15 Zum Tod von Hans-Joachim "Benno" Wiese
Zurück Print