BMM 2010/11

LaWi 1,2,3,4,5 Mannschaftsaufstellungen

GmRomi

 

LaWi 1











Nr Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
101 IM Alexander Lagunow 2429-42                  
102 FM Dirk Paulsen 2288-110                  
103 FM Walter Becker 2276-39                  
104 Alex Braslawskij 2195-41                  
105 Marcin Lukaszewski 2124-26                  
106 Sebastian Müller 2079-218                  
107 Werner Püschel 2079-218                  
108 Hans-Joachim Wiese 2049-58                  
109 Reinhard Müller 2014-52                  
110                      
111                      
112                      


























LaWi 2











Nr Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
201 Christian Baumert 2032-42                  
202 Dr. Norbert Hoffmann 2087-57                  
203 Dr. Wolfhard Trebbin 1868-34                  
204 Harald Haseloff 1864-101                  
205 Ingmar Jorgowski 1902-24                  
206 Ismajl Rama 1793-34                  
207 Roman Matzkowiak 1888-49                  
208 Klaus Weissenbach 1873-50                  
209 Dr. Rudolf Schindler 1805-51                  
210 Karl-Heinz Baumbach 1857-56                  
211                      
212                      


























LaWi 3











Nr Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
301 Reinhard Grüner 1764-41                  
302 Korcan Kirkici 1750-12                  
303 Sinan Kaya 1681-3                  
304 Prof. Wilmar Lukas 1776-27                  
305 Hans-Jürgen Schönherz 1636-36                  
306 Christian Urban 1639-9                  
307 Siji You 1584-8                  
308 Rolf Bockelmann 1647-44                  
309 Dr. Joachim Böchme 1714-68                  
310 Bodo Kühn 1597-81                  
311 Wolfram Zabel 1776-3                  
312                      


























LawI 4











Nr Name DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
401 Bernd Rösler 1765-29                  
402 Eckehard Klugow 1676-32                  
403 Lothar Bartels 1630-19                  
404 Okan Ünal 1527-2                  
405 Marco Retig 1462-4                  
406 Alexander Timofeev 1444-17                  
407 Stephan Tschirschwitz 1373-74                  
408 Jan Martin 1357-2                  
409 Fabian von Herman 1336-9                  
410 Derryl Hentley 1278-3                  
411 Götz Forstreuter 1242-34                  
412 Rolf Dannigkeit 1140-2                  
412 Frederick Aly 1102-3                  
414 Sascha Kusnierz 955-4                  
415 Pascal Crott 965-5                  
416
                     

 

LaWi 5


                     
501 Barbara Pehnke 1532-31                  
502 André Suchantke 1015-3                  
503 Anton Braun 912-4                  
504 David Langlamet                    
505 Nils Goldman 794-3                  
506 Valentin Zollner                    
507 Michael Drebant                    
508 Dominik Pompe                    
509 Klaus-Peter Delor 789-1                  
510 Jonas Trebbin                    
511 Paul Geyer 788-1                  
512 Stefan Gölling                    
513 Leonard Jarkowski                    
514 Jonathan Schackert                    
515                      
516                      
517                      
518                      
519                      
520                      













 

Gm Romi

 













Fair Play im Schach 16 von 15 Spielabend am Freitag ab jetzt bei der DRK in der Schlangenbader Str. 11
Zurück Print