BMM 4.Runde

Ergebnisse LaWi 2 - 6
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 2


Spieler/inDWZ  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 Pkt%
201FM Wolfram Bornemann2173-23
202Clemens Escher2126-76
203Sebastian Syperek2055-62110½




2,5/462,50
204Christian Baumert1997-37½001




1,5/437,50
205Veit Godoj1999-8911






2,0/2100,00
206Hans-Joachim Wiese2046-47½0½1




2,0/450,00
207Fernando Oliva Zamora2010-3200






0,0/20,00
208Sebastian Müller2077-58
209Alexander Geyken1955-6½01½




2,0/450,00
210Harald Haseloff1892-97½0
1




1,5/350,00
211Claudio Geyken1802-110
00




0,0/30,00
212Leor Nadison

½01




1,5/350,00
301Ingmar Jorgowski1966-20
302Wolfhard Trebbin1941-25
303Klaus Weissenbach1871-40
304Christoph Weiten1889-40
305Roman Matzkowiak1865-44

1





1,0/1100,00
306Holger Lieske1981-22
307Herbert Bauder1915-26
308Reinhard Gruener1870-37

10




1,0/250,00

PlatzMannschaftSpieleMPBP
1TSG Oberschöneweide 2 4 820,5
2Queer Springer 4 819,0
3Rotation Pankow 4 4 618,0
4SV Empor Berlin 2 4 617,0
5Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 4 418,0
6SG Charlottenburg 2 4 315,5
7SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 2 4 315,0
8BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 113,0
9TuS Makkabi Berlin 4 112,0
10SK Zehlendorf 4 4 012,0

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 3


Spieler/inDWZ  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 Pkt%
301Ingmar Jorgowski1966-201½0½




2,0/450,00
302Wolfhard Trebbin1941-251½½½




2,5/462,50
303Klaus Weissenbach1871-40½0+1




1,5/350,00
304Christoph Weiten1889-401½½½




2,5/462,50
305Roman Matzkowiak1865-4411
1




3,0/3100,00
306Holger Lieske1981-22
307Herbert Bauder1915-26

-





0,0/10,00
308Reinhard Gruener1870-371½






1,5/275,00
309Wilmar Lukas1735-20½½01




2,0/450,00
310Gerhard Eilebrecht
100





1,0/333,33
311Wolfgang Zbikowski2138-73

11




2,0/2100,00
401Anke Fischer1723-75
402Michael Quast1790-29
403Rudolf Schindler1773-41


1




1,0/1100,00

PlatzMannschaftSpieleMPBP
1SC Zugzwang 95 4 722,0
2SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 4 717,5
3SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 4 619,5
4SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 3 4 420,0
5SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 417,5
6SV Berolina Mitte 2 4 416,0
7SG Weißensee 49 4 416,0
8TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 4 312,0
9SF Siemensstadt 4 112,0
10SC Rochade 4 0 7,5

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 4


Spieler/inDWZ  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 Pkt%
401Anke Fischer1723-750010




1,0/425,00
402Michael Quast1790-29½
0½




1,0/333,33
403Rudolf Schindler1773-41001





1,0/333,33
404Rolf Bockelmann1716-3600
-




0,0/30,00
405Hans-Juergen Schoenherz1619-300
½0




0,5/316,67
406Joachim Böhme1702-58½10





1,5/350,00
407Bodo Kühn1608-75½100




1,5/437,50
408Alexander Timofejew1423-110+
1




1,0/250,00
409Stephan Tschirschwitz1370-52
0½0




0,5/316,67
410Rainer Tuchel1489-15
01+




1,0/250,00

PlatzMannschaftSpieleMPBP
1SK "Aleksandar Matanovic" 4 822,5
2BSG 1827 Eckbauer 4 721,5
3SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 4 517,0
4Rotation Berlin 4 515,5
5BSC Rehberge 1945 2 4 416,0
6SG Lichtenberg 4 317,5
7SK König Tegel 1949 4 4 315,5
8SC Kreuzberg 5 4 313,0
9SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 4 4 111,0
10SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 4 110,5


SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 5


Spieler/inDWZ  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 Pkt%
501Sijing You1370-40
10




1,0/333,33
502Michael Bockmayr1434-2
0--




0,0/30,00
503Bernd Rösler1781-261-1+




2,0/366,67
504Eckehard Klugow1663-31
505Sascha Kusnierz
0011




2,0/450,00
506Pascal Crott930-20-00




0,0/40,00
507Götz Forstreuter1206-280-






0,0/20,00
508Lothar Bartels1672-170111




3,0/475,00
601Barbara Pehnke1517-281-






1,0/250,00
602Oliver Jungk
000-




0,0/40,00
603Klaus-Peter Delor

604David Pinczower


0-




0,0/20,00

PlatzMannschaftSpieleMPBP
1VfB Hermsdorf 3 4 821,0
2SF Siemensstadt 3 4 521,5
3SK Tempelhof 1931 3 4 520,5
4SV Turbine Berlin 2 4 414,5
5Treptower SV 1949 3 4 414,5
6SG Eckturm 2 4 412,5
7BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 4 315,5
8SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 4 315,0
9Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 3 4 315,0
10SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 5 4 110,0

SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 6


Spieler/inDWZ  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 Pkt%
601Barbara Pehnke1517-28
602Oliver Jungk

603Klaus-Peter Delor
-000




0,0/40,00
604David Pinczower
00






0,0/20,00
605David Becker
-000




0,0/40,00
606Claudius Ziegenrücker
0--0




0,0/40,00
607Luca Delor
0001




1,0/425,00
608Adrian Ziegenrücker
---0




0,0/40,00
609Viktor Golombik

610Anton Braun
00½0




0,5/412,50
611André Suchantke

000




0,0/30,00

PlatzMannschaftSpieleMPBP
1SC Freibauer Schöneberg 2 4 822,0
2SC Kreuzberg 9 4 821,0
3Schachpinguine 4 623,0
4SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 4 518,0
5SG Charlottenburg 5 4 421,0
6BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 4 416,0
7SK Tempelhof 1931 5 4 214,0
8Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 2 4 213,0
9Rotation Berlin 4 4 1 9,5
10SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 6 4 0 1,5

Ohne Komentar GmRomi


Rudolf Teschner Turnier zu Himmelfahrt 2023 16 von 15 Schnellschachturnier am Fr, den 17.05. ab 19:00 Uhr
Zurück Print